ACTA DE CAMPEONES-AS

I TROFEO PRIMAVERA DE JUDO

"VILLA DE ALMORADÍ"

DOMINGO, 31 DE MAYO DE 1998

 

 

SENIOR MASCULINO

CATEGORIA –60 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Raúl Molina

J.C. S Vicente

Alicante

2

Francisco Israel

J.C. Torrellano

Alicante

3

Javier Colomer

J.C. Alcoi

Alicante

3

Miguel Gallego

G. Serrano

Elche

CATEGORÍA –66 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Raúl Candel

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

2

Vicente Vizcaino

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

3

Gerónimo Ruiz

J.C. Torrellano

Alicante

3

Luis Alberto González

J.C. Torrellano

Alicante

CATEGORÍA -73 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Iván Oviedo

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Emilio Antón

J.C. Guardamar

Alicante

3

Javier García

J.C. Guardamar

Alicante

CATEGORÍA –81 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Emilio Lozano

Fujiyama

Albacete

2

José Albadalejo

M. Blasco

Alicante

3

José Mba

J.C. Guardamar

Alicante

3

José Florido

Budokan

Castellón

 CATEGORÍA –90 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

J. Javier Hernández

Heracle

Murcia

2

Juan Beviá

J.C Torrellano

Alicante

3

Javier García

J.C. Alcoi

Alicante

3

Miguel Tortosa

J.C Torrellano

Alicante

CATEGORÍA –100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Francisco J. Asís

Heracle

Murcia

2

Víctor Villalba

M. Blasco

Alicante

CATEGORÍA +100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

José Mª Cremades

J.C Torrellano

Alicante

2

Alejandro Pons

Judelda

Alicante

3

Damián Alonso

J.C. Alcoi

Alicante

3

Alejandro Carro

Distrito 4

Castellón

 

SENIOR FEMENINO

CATEGORIA –48 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

María de Mar Cid

Distrito 4

Castellón

CATEGORÍA –52 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

María Cámara

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Carol Prats

J.C. Alcoi

Alicante

CATEGORÍA -57 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Raquel Verdú

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Verónica Torres

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

3

Pilar Barbera

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

4

Rosa Mª Monzo

M. Blasco

Alicante

CATEGORÍA –63 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Mª Angeles Pellicer

Heracle

Murcia

2

Alexandra Serrano

G. Serrano

Elche

CATEGORÍA –70 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Rus Muñoz

J.C. Torrellano

Alicante

2

Esther Baeza

Sugata

Madrid

CATEGORÍA –78 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Vanessa Sancho

J.C. Alcoi

Alicante

2

Gema García

J.C. Almoradí

Alicante

3

Manolí López

G. Serrano

Elche

CATEGORÍA +78 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Sandra Alcaraz

J.C. S. Vicente

S. Vicente

 

 

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUB

 

NOMBRE CLUB

LOCALIDAD

PUNTOS

1

Judo Club Torrellano

Alicante

19

2

Gimnasio Miriám Blasco

Alicante

18

3

Club Heracle

Murcia

15

4

Judo Club Alicante

Alicante

12

5

Judo Club Alcoi

Alicante

11

6

Judo Club San Vicente

Alicante

10

7

Club Fujiyama

Albacete

5

8

Judo Club Guardamar

Alicante

5

9

Gimnasio Serrano

Elche

4

10

Club Judelda (Elda)

Alicante

3

11

CLUB DE JUDO ALMORADÍ

Alicante

3

12

Club Distrito – 4

Castellón

3

13

Club Sugata

Madrid

3

14

Judo Club Kiai (Novelda)

Alicante

0

15

Club de Judo Fondokan

Onteniente

0

16

Club Budokan

Castellón

0

 

 

        Volver clasificadiones