ACTA DE CAMPEONES-AS

VII TROFEO PRIMAVERA DE JUDO

"VILLA DE ALMORADÍ"

 18 DE ABRIL DE 2004

COLABORACIÓN ESTHER SANMIGUEL

SENIOR FEMENINO

CATEGORÍA –52 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

MARÍA LLAVERIA CASELLES ESPORTIU

Valencia

2

ESTELA VALERO RODENAS INDEPENDENCIA

Badalona

3

LARA LAZARO SERRANO ESPORTIU

Valencia

4

ANDREA CARPENA BERNAL F. SPORT

Elda

CATEGORÍA -63 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ELIZABET  PULGARÍN CASTRO

INDEPENDENCIA

Badalona

2

ANDREA MARTÍNEZ  SATORRE

C. ESPORTIU

Valencia

3

ISABEL PUCHE J.C. ALICANTE Alicante

4

ESTEFANÍA CANTOS SEMPERE

TORRELLANO

Elche

 

SENIOR MASCULINO

 CATEGORÍA –60 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

JAVIER SELMA SÁNCHEZ

C. ESPORTIU

Valencia

2

JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HOLGADO

J.C. ELCHE

Elche

3

VÍCTOR L. FRANCÉS CAO

J.C. ALICANTE

Alicante

3

DAVID GONZÁLEZ CABOT

DOYO

Valencia

CATEGORÍA –66 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

DARWIN VIDAL PARRA JUDOKAN Valencia

2

FÉLIX VALDIVIESO VILLALOBOS

J.C. ALICANTE

Alicante

3 VICENTE MOLINA BLANCO

TORRELLANO

Elche

3 HÉCTOR MEDINA PASTOR

DOYO

Valencia

CATEGORÍA -73 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

GERARD MARCUAL BUJASHS

INDEPENDENCIA

Badalona

2

RAÚL CANDEL ORTEGA

J.C. ALICANTE

Alicante

3

JESÚS PÉREZ ESCANDELL

M. BLASCO

Alicante

3

JESÚS IBÁÑEZ MARTÍNEZ

M. BLASCO

Alicante

 CATEGORÍA –81 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

DAVID SOLVES FERRIZ

JINTEY

Villena

2 PAU BOTELLA PASTOR

J.C. ALCOI

Alcoi

3 JOSÉ GABRIEL GÓMEZ ROCA

J.C. ALICANTE

Alicante

3 JUAN JOSÉ ALVARADO RUIZ

M. BLASCO

Alicante

CATEGORÍA –90 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

JOSÉ MBA

M. BLASCO

Alicante

2

JOSÉ J. MUÑOZ MORALES

JINTEY

Villena

3

RUBÉN BAILEN TORTOSA

J.C. ALMORADI

Almoradí

3

PEDRO GALVÁN MARTÍNEZ

J.C. ELCHE

Elche

CATEGORÍA –100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA OLTRA 

J.C. ELCHE

Elche

2

FRANCISCO FERRIZ SARRIO JINTEY Villena 

3

JOSÉ MANUEL GIRONA RODRÍGUEZ

J.C. ALMORADI

Almoradí

 

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUB

 

NOMBRE CLUB

LOCALIDAD

PUNTOS

1

CLUB ESPORTIU 

Valencia

14

2

CLUB INDEPENDENCIA

Badalona

13

3

CLUB JINTEY

Villena

11

4

Judo Club Elche

Elche

9

5

JUDO CLUB ALICANTE

Alicante

9

6

GIMNASIO MIRIAM BLASCO

Alicante

8

7

Judokan Sport

Valencia

5

8

JUDO CLUB ALCOI

Alcoi

3

9

Judo Club torrellano

Elche

2

10

CLUB DE JUDO ALMORADÍ

Almoradí

2

11

CLUB DEPORTIVO DOYO

Valencia

1

12

FRONTERA SPORT

Elda

1

13

CLUB ATLETICO MONTEMAR Alicante 1

14

JUDO CLUB VILLAJOYOSA

Villajoyosa

0

15

Judo Club Ciudad de Murcia

Murcia

0