ACTA DE CAMPEONES-AS

V TROFEO PRIMAVERA DE JUDO

"VILLA DE ALMORADÍ"

DOMINGO, 21 DE ABRIL DE 2002

COLABORACIÓN ISABEL FERNÁNDEZ

SENIOR FEMENINO

CATEGORÍA –52 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

VANESA RICO

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

MARTA RUIZ GÓMEZ

Bushido

Valencia

3

SARAY MOYA MARÍN

J.C. Elche

Elche

3

MARTA CASTELL FOLCH

Judokan

Valencia

CATEGORÍA –57 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

CONCHI BELLORÍ NARANJO

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

ESTHER MURILLO

Es. J. Rivas

Madrid

3

SOLEDAD COLL VALENZUELA

Judokan

Valencia

3

RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA

G. Heracles

Murcia

CATEGORÍA -63 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ÁFRICA GUTIÉRREZ

Judokan

Valencia

2

Mª ÁNGELES PELLICER MARTÍNEZ 

G. Heracles

Murcia

3

CAROL PRATS

C.Esportiu

Valencia

3

LORENA COLOM

M. Blasco

Alicante

CATEGORÍA –70 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

GEMMA GÓMEZ ROBLES Bushido Valencia

2

VANESA SANCHO J.C. Alcoi Alcoi (Alicante)

3

MARIONA CATALÁN BENEDITO Distrito Castellón

3

DEBORAH NICOLAU J.C. Alcoi Alcoi (Alicante)

SENIOR MASCULINO

 

 CATEGORÍA –60 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

JOSÉ DOMINGO ÁNGEL TELLO Fed. Castill.-Mancha Toledo

2

DARWIN VIDAL PARRA Judokan Valencia

3

OVIDIO DUNCAN Es. J. Rivas Madrid

3

DANIEL PÉREZ TEROL J.C. Alcoi Alcoi (Alicante)

CATEGORÍA –66 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ANTONIO VILLENA

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

MIGUEL GALLEGO

M. Blasco

Alicante

3 ÁLVARO NAVARRO J.C. Alicante Alicante
3 JUAN MANUEL PEDRAJAS Samuray Jaén

CATEGORÍA -73 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

IVÁN OVIEDO DUEÑAS

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

JESÚS PÉREZ ESCANDELL

M. Blasco

Alicante

3

JAVIER CORDERI LÓPEZ Bushido  Picanya (Valencia)

3

CARLOS GONZÁLES BARRAGAN Es. J. Rivas Madrid

 CATEGORÍA –81 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

MIGUEL CAMPOS 

G. Heracles

Murcia

2 EDUARDO NÚÑEZ PENALVA

G. Heracles

Murcia

3 ENRIQUE MÁS

M. Blasco

Alicante

3 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ Sugata Madrid

CATEGORÍA –90 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

DAVID PÉREZ BALLESTER Judokan Valencia

2

ÁLVARO REDERO PLAZA

J. C. Alicante

Alicante

3

ANTONIO REDERO PLAZA

J. C. Alicante

Alicante

3

ANTONIO NÚÑEZ PENALVA

G. Heracles

Murcia

CATEGORÍA –100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Fco. JOSÉ AGÜERA LENDÍNEZ Derp. Athenas Jaen

2

JOSÉ Ant. GARCÍA OLTRA  J. C. Elche Elche

3

FRANCISCO FERRIZ SARRIÓ Jintey Villena (Alicante)

3

ALEJANDRO CARRO SANTOS Budokán  Castellón

CATEGORÍA +100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

HUGO ANDERSEN

J. C. Alicante

Alicante

2

LUÍS ÁNGEL CANOVAS Fed. Castill.-Mancha Toledo

3

FRANCISCO ALCAIDE CORTÉS

Derp. Athenas Jaen

3

ENRIQUE URIBE LABAJOS

Sugata

Madrid

 

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUB

 

NOMBRE CLUB

LOCALIDAD

PUNTOS

1

G. Miriam Blasco

Alicante

28

2

Judokán Sport

Valencia

15

3

Gimnasio Heracles

Murcia

13

4

Judo Club Alicante

Alicante

10

5

Gimnasio Bushido

Picanya

9

6

Federación de Castilla - La Mancha

Toledo

8

7

 Club Deportivo Athenas

Jaen

6

8

Escuela de Judo Rivas 

Madrid

5

9

Judo Club Alcoi

Alcoi

5

10

Judo Club Elche

Elche

4

11

Judo Club Sugata

Madrid

2

12

Club Distrito

Castellón

1

13

Club Esportiu Valencia

Valencia

1

14

Jintey

Villena

1

15

Judo Club Samuray

Jaen

1

16

Club Budokan

Castellón

1

17 Club Área Cartagena 0
18 Club Yamato Murcia 0
19 Kodokan 2000 Petrer 0

 

VOLVER CLASIFICACIONES