ACTA DE CAMPEONES-AS

IV TROFEO PRIMAVERA DE JUDO

"VILLA DE ALMORADÍ"

DOMINGO, 29 DE ABRIL DE 2001

SENIOR MASCULINO

CATEGORÍA –60 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Raúl Molina Escalante

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Juan Fco. Aranda Macias

Ciudad Jardín

Málaga

3

Juan Carlos Rodríguez

J.C. Elche

Elche

3

Alex Arjona

J.C. San Vicente

San Vicente de R

CATEGORÍA –66 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Raúl Candel Ortega

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

2

Vicente Vizcaino Sánchez

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

3

Jerónimo Ruiz Candela

J. C. Torrellano

Torrellano · Elche

3

Alfredo Cabezas Lozano

Sugata

Madrid

CATEGORÍA -73 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Iván Oviedo Dueñas

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Rafael Firpo Breeze

C.Esportiu

Valencia

3

Nicolás Guerrero Rubio

M. Blasco

Alicante

3

 Antonio Porta  

Judelda

Elda

CATEGORÍA –81 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Juan Mel. Prados Macías

Ciudad Jardín

Málaga

2

Enrique Más

M. Blasco

Alicante

3

Josep Florido Ibáñez

Budokan

Castellón

3

Sergio Cortijos

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

 CATEGORÍA –90 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

David Pérez Ballester

Judokan

Valencia

2

Antonio Redero Plaza

J.C. Alicante

Alicante

3

Jerónimo Muñoz

J. C. Torrellano

Torrellano · Elche

3

José Mª Cremades Sempere

J. C. Torrellano

Torrellano · Elche

CATEGORÍA –100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Víctor Ambrosio Torres

C.Esportiu

Valencia

2

Joaquín Ferrara Zapata

Budokan

Castellón

3 José Ant. García Oltra

J.C. Elche

Elche

CATEGORÍA +100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Alejandro Pons

M. Blasco

Alicante

2

Roberto Moragues Canovas

J. C. Torrellano

Torrellano · Elche

3

Enrique  Uribe Labajos

Sugata 

Madrid

 

SENIOR FEMENINO

CATEGORÍA –55 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

María Cámara Marín

M. Blasco

Alicante

2 Rebeca Llavata Navarro C. Esportiu Valencia
3 Laura Montilla López Ciudad Jardín Málaga
3 Lara Lázaro Serrano C. Esportiu Valencia

CATEGORÍA –63 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Carol Prats Ortega

J.C. Alcoi

Alcoi

2

Ana Ballester Moltó

Bushido

Valencia

3

Alexandra Serrano Ruiz

J.C. Elche

Elche

3

Ángela López Carrillo

J.C. Elche

Elche

 

CATEGORÍA –71 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Esther Baeza Serna

Sugata

Madrid

2

Gema García Sigüenza

C.J. Almoradí

Almoradí

CATEGORÍA –78 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

Gema Gómez Robles

Bushido

Valencia

2

Manolí López

J.C. Elche

Elche

 

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUB

 

NOMBRE CLUB

LOCALIDAD

PUNTOS

1

G. Miriam Blasco

Alicante

24

2

Judo Club Alicante

Alicante

17

3

Club Esportiu Valencia

Valencia

12

4

Club Judo Ciudad Jardín

Málaga

9

5

Gimnasio Bushido

Valencia

8

6

Judo Club Sugata

Madrid

7

7

Judo Club Elche

Elche

7

8

Judo Club Torrellano 

Torrellano · Elche

6

9

Judo Club Alcoi

Alcoi

5

10

Judokan Sport

Valencia

5

11

Budokan

Castellón

4

12

Club de Judo Almoradí

Almoradí

3

13

Club Judelda

Elda

1

14

Judo Club San Vicente

San Vicente de R

1

15

Judo Club Petrer

Petrer

0

16

Gimnasio Novel Olimpia

Novelda

0

 

Volver Clasificaciones