ACTA DE CAMPEONES-AS

VIII TROFEO PRIMAVERA DE JUDO

"VILLA DE ALMORADÍ"

 17 DE ABRIL DE 2005

SALUDA D. ALEJANDRO BLANCO BRAVO

SENIOR FEMENINO

CATEGORÍA –52 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

VANESA ARENAS COMERÓN M. BLASCO ALICANTE

2

AIDA SARMIENTO PALAO TORRELLANO ELCHE

3

LARA LAZARO SERRANO ESPORTIU VALENCIA

4

MARÍA CAMPAYO PIERNAS C. DE MURCIA MURCIA

CATEGORÍA -57 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ANDREA CARPENA BERNAL

JUDELDA

ELDA

2

CLARA BERBEL MOLINA

J. C. ELCHE

ELCHE

CATEGORÍA –63 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

CONCHI BELLORÍN NARANJO M. BLASCO ALICANTE

2

RAQUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA C. DE MURCIA MURCIA

3

LORENA COLOM JUAN M. BLASCO ALICANTE

4

LAURA SEMPERE POMARES TORRELLANO ELCHE

CATEGORÍA –70 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ZAIRA GISBERT PEÑALVER M. BLASCO ALICANTE

2

LIDIA ESTIVILL GONZÁLVEZ INDEPENDENCIA BADALONA

CATEGORÍA +70 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

SARA CONEJERO LÓPEZ  JINTEY VILLENA

2

ANDREA ANDERSEN JC SAN VICENTE SAN VICENTE R

 

 

 

SENIOR MASCULINO

 CATEGORÍA –60 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

FRANCISCO PRADAS CONTRERAS

C. ESPORTIU

VALENCIA

2

IVAN GARCÍA PÉREZ

TORRELLANO

ELCHE

3

LUIS ABAD CREMADES TORRELLANO ELCHE

3

CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ HOLGADO J. C. ELCHE ELCHE

CATEGORÍA –66 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ÁLVARO NAVARRO RIVAS J.C. ALICANTE ALICANTE

2

PEDRO GARCÍA PÉREZ TORRELLANO

ELCHE

3 FÉLIX VALDIVIESO VILLALOBOS

J.C. ALICANTE

ALICANTE

3 HÉCTOR SARMIERNTO PALAO TORRELLANO

ELCHE

CATEGORÍA -73 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

JESÚS PÉREZ ESCANDELL M. BLASCO ALICANTE

2

ADRIAN MARÍN BRU

C. ESPORTIU

VALENCIA

3

JUAN Mel. SERRANO RUIZ J. C. ELCHE ELCHE

3

DANIEL MARTOS LÓPEZ

D. ATHENAS

JAEN

 CATEGORÍA –81 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

GERARD MARCUAL BUJASHS INDEPENDENCIA BADALONA
2 JAVIER GÓMEZ CASES

C. ESPORTIU

VALENCIA

3 JOSÉ Mª OTTO  RODRÍGUEZ INDEPENDENCIA BADALONA
3 DAVID SOLVES FERRIZ  JINTEY VILLENA

CATEGORÍA –90 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

NICOLÁS GUERRERO RUBIO M. BLASCO ALICANTE

2

ALBERTO LÓPEZ SERRANO FUJIYAMA ALBACETE

3

PABLO MICO LÓPEZ JINTEY VILLENA

3

VICTOR SERRANO HUETE D. ATHENAS JAEN

CATEGORÍA –100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

ALVARO REDERO PLAZA

J.C. ALICANTE

ALICANTE

2

MARIO BROTONS J. C. ALCOI ALCOI

3

SERGIO MARTINEZ PELAEZ TORRELLANO ELCHE

 

CATEGORÍA +100 KG.

 

NOMBRE

CLUB

LOCALIDAD

1

HUGO ANDERSEN

J.C. S. VICENTE

SAN VICENTE

2

LUIS CASANOVA UGARTE

FUJIYAMA 

ALBACETE

3

JOSÉ Mª PÉREZ PÉREZ TORRELLANO ELCHE

 

CLASIFICACIÓN POR CLUB

 

NOMBRE CLUB

LOCALIDAD

PUNTOS

1

GIMNASIO MIRIAM BLASCO

Alicante

26

2

Judo Club torrellano

Elche

14

3

CLUB ESPORTIU VALENCIA

Valencia

12

4

Judo Club aLICANTE

Alicante

11

5

CLUB INDEPENCENCIA

Badalona

9

6

JUDO CLUB SAN VICENTE

San vicente R

8

7

CLUB JINTEY

Villena

7

8

CLUB FUJIYAMA

Albacete

6

9

JudELDA

Elda

5

10

JUDO CLUB ELCHE

Elche

5

11

CIUDAD DE MURCIA

Murcia

4

12

JUDO CLUB ALCOI

Alcoi

3

13

DEPORTIVO ATHENAS Jaen 2

14

JUDO CLUB VILLAJOYOSA

Villajoyosa

0

15

georgia

Georgia

0

 

VOLVER CLASIFICACIONES